• Use compact layout

Interactive tree of John STEWART

Annie Jane EVANS 18641864
Florence Jane EVANS 18661928
Alice Maud EVANS 18681961
Minnie Louise EVANS 18711921
Alfred George EVANS 18731876
Jane CLARK 18431883
George Whiting EVANS 18401873
Amy Ellen CLARK 18701903
Lilian Maud CLARK 18711936
William HARRIS 18571918
Dr Reginald William CLARK 18741945
Kathleen Eliza DIXON 18761965
Ethel May CLARK 18761922
Arthur James IZZARD 18731958
Gladys Mary CLARK 18871978
Frederick Thomas Montgomery “Montgomery” LAURENCE 18721954
Joseph William CLARK 18441903
Ellen EVENS 18471924
Constance Mary CLARK 18751940
Sidney Frank CLARK 18761877
Herbert Walter CLARK 18781958
Dorothea KING-PAGE 18831967
Rose Ethel CLARK 18801975
Lilian Emma CLARK 18811944
Beatrice Alice CLARK 18831960
Sidney CLARK 18841884
Philip Alabaster CLARK 18851940
Harold James CLARK 18861964
Violet Annie DRAPER 1888
Florence May CLARK 18921949
Barnard Sidney WELLS 18931990
Sidney Charles CLARK 18941962
Marion Emily POSTON 18981968
Thomas Sidney CLARK 18471916
Emma ALABASTER 18551947
Frances CLARK 1848
Joseph CLARK 18161903
Elizabeth STOCKER 18291887
Jane HALL 18201875
Henry Stuart CLARK 18521854
Eliza Ellen CLARK 18541854
Alice Mary CLARK 18561942
Arthur Northcote Lemarchand CLARK 18931972
Maev Maurya MCVITTIE TAYLOR 19031991
Frank Lemarchand CLARK 18591941
Alice Emily EALES 1862
Gladys Ellen Isabel CLARK 18911911
Irene Frances CLARK 18951896
Thomas Staines CLARK 18611946
Gertrude Frances BAINFORTH 1913
Clare Marie FOTTRELL 18751953
William Betham CLARK 18631941
Helen Constance CLARK 19101995
Percival YABSLEY 18931980
Edwyn Stanhope CLARK 18651931
Minna WITCHELL 18761963
Dorothy Marian CLARK 1897
Joan Rutherford CLARK 18991979
Arthur Desborough CLARK 18681920
Annie Rutherford MATTHEWS 18691914
Esme CLARK 1904
Maj Charles Halford Baldwin CLARK 18691908
Adelaide Mary MODGET 1868
Una Mary FIRTH 19001993
Hugh Pereira WINN 18971983
Eileen Amy FIRTH 19031992
Thomas Alexander JACK 18961953
Marjorie FIRTH 1905
James Hervey THYER 18971975
Elizabeth FIRTH 1908
Harold Arthur BREWSTER 1910
Amy Ellen CLARK 18721950
Charles Money FIRTH 18721961
George Wharton CLARK 18741932
Christopher Stanhope CLARK 19281997
Rosalie Jennett RICH 19292007
Stanhope Whitehouse CLARK 18761934
Mary Lloyd STAINBANK 18931962
Thomas “Tom” CLARK 18181885
Ellen Julia LEMARCHAND 18331911
John Stewart CLARK 18191845
Edward CLARK 18211871
Mary Ann 1822
William Henry STEWART 18911954
Private
Charles STEWART 18931953
William STEWART (CLARK) 18541940
Alice HUGHES 18721961
Elizabeth Marshall FYFE 19021923
Louisa Hannah STEWART 18611952
James FYFE 18631920
Jane STEWART 18631941
William STEWART 1865
May Josephine STEWART 19082013
Francis Louis William STEWART 1911
Leonard Joseph STEWART 1914
Private
Henry Louis Joseph STEWART 18661921
Josephine NEWLANDS 18761947
Charles Halford STEWART 18751888
Albert Leslie LEE 18981959
Minnie Kathleen LEE 19011984
Sydney Clyde LEE 1903
William Stewart LEE 1905
Phillis Isabel LEE 19081980
Hector Alexander MCLEOD 19071973
Roy Charles LEE 19111972
Thelma Dorothy LEE 1915
Private
Joyce Lorraine LEE 19181928
Elizabeth Isabella STEWART 18761964
Albert Rogers LEE 18701941
William Halford STEWART (CLARK) 18231915
Emma Augusta CLARK 18341909
Sarah BLACKWELL 18411867
Kate MACGOVERN 18501923
Frederick CLARK 18251858
Margaret May HAINES 18761967
Somers Shakespeare BELLAMY 18751924
John Harold Robert HAINES 18791881
Florence Emma Ellen HAINES 18801971
Ernest Charles BUDDIN 18781949
Ethel Mary HAINES 18811966
Bruce Charles MEEK 18771935
Margaret Mary Jane CULLIFORD 1850
Robert HAINES 18501895
Charles John CULLIFORD 18761939
Annie HAINES 18791957
Henry (Harry) CULLIFORD 1879
Constance Caroline CULLIFORD 18871966
Joseph Henry BARRY 18821935
Charles Stewart CULLIFORD 18551914
Ellen KNILL 18541885
Anne Marie ASKER 1852
Leonard Arthur CULLIFORD 18881960
Ella Gertrude STEVENSON 18931989
Gladys May CULLIFORD 18941939
Percy BARKER 18901962
Winifred Edythe CULLIFORD 18971963
Frederick Mark William BURGIS 18941946
Charles John CULLIFORD 18991953
Ivy Margaret HAMMOND 19001976
Harry Newcomb CULLIFORD 19112005
Private
Private
Private
Private
Bessie LONGDEN 19161998
Henry Thomas CULLIFORD 18601935
Elza HAINES 1860
Jessie Mildred BURGESS 1882
Mary Jane CLARK 18261913
Charles John CULLIFORD 18161893
Eliza CLARK 18281851
George Frederick PAYNE 1875
Mabel Grace HOWE 18741948
Henry William PAYNE 1876
Louise Dagmar SMITH 18751927
Phyllis PAYNE 18781965
William Walling BROOKS 18681949
Bertha PAYNE 18801937
Harry Bertram HOWE 18791958
Amelia Mary CLARK 18501927
Frederick Edward PAYNE 18481928
Charlotte Mary CLARK 18781882
Amelia Maud CLARK 18801944
Wilfred Ernest KNIGHT 1877
Mabel Alice CLARK 18841924
Henry Hutton MATTOCKS 18821953
George Albert CLARK 18871933
Herbert John CLARK 18891946
Elsie Eveline Edith “Eveline Edith” 18921976
Ethel Phyllis CLARK 18911944
John George CLARK 18511903
Mary Ann MILLER 18531940
Septimus CLARK 18311914
Amelia STUBBS 18291899
Frederick William Deacon CLARK 1865
Francis Wharton LEMARCHAND 18931919
Gladys Edith TRALEN 1900
Margery LEMARCHAND 18951968
Lt Thomas Percival Platt KENT 1892
Private
Constance Mary LEMARCHAND 18981995
Elizabeth Wharton (Betty) LEMARCHAND 19062000
Ethel Agnes CLARK 18671961
Arthur Wharton LEMARCHAND MRCS LRCP 18661923
Ellen Selina (Nellie Deacon) CLARK 18701953
Henry Soulbieu DESPREZ 18681945
Joan Mary CLARK 19171973
Roy Bulkeley SUTTON 19231989
George Vaughan CLARK 18721928
Doris Edith JAMES 18891972
Octavus Deacon CLARK 18331894
Agnes Rebecca HIRONS 18391908
Charles James CLARK 18351899
Mary STEWART 17921876
Henry CLARK 17771864
Maj Gen John Henry STEWART 18221880
Flora Catherine ROWSELL 18421874
Thomas Warren STEWART 18271837
Herbert Stewart WACHER 18921978
Nellie Matilda STRINGER 18881974
Marjorie Joan WACHER 18931989
Algernon Hamilton LISTER 18871964
Ruth WACHER 18941984
Harold GRUGEON 18941964
2nd Lieut John Stewart WACHER 18961916
Judith WACHER 18981979
Margaret Caroline FREND 18671943
Sidney WACHER 18641918
Hugh Palliser FREND 18961917
Charles Peter FREND 18991976
Penelope FREND 19011991
Rear Admiral Albert Kingsley DIBLEY 18911958
Canon John Palliser FREND 18681935
Monica Anne Sturgess JONES 18691958
Edward Charles FREND 18701936
Bertha Maud SEIFFERTH 18741949
Sarah Caroline STEWART 18291903
George Royle FREND 18231887
George Hatfield STEWART 1834
Charles Graham Palliser STEWART 18351836
Katharine Stewart SPAIN 1867
Mary Palliser SPAIN 18701938
Walter Smitheyt SPAIN 18721939
Margery BERESFORD
Lt Col George Redesdale Brooker SPAIN CMG 18771961
Norah Elizabeth SMILES 18871964
Georgiana Louisa STEWART 18421915
George SPAIN 18341906
Mary Campbell STEWART 18451915
Dulcie May STEWART 19142009
Private
Francis Campbell “Frank” STEWART 19162006
Lilian Mavis “Jean” RYAN 1918
Albert McDonald STEWART 1918
Marjorie Isobel STEWART 19211949
Leslie John STEWART 19252010
Mildred Lilian “Milda” ARGUS 19271989
Private
Private
Private
Myles Palliser STEWART 18831949
Harriett LONSDALE 18961986
Marie Caroline STEWART 18841954
Charles Campbell STEWART 18861956
Albert STEWART 18881957
Duncan STEWART 18901950
Private
Private
Elaine Lucy STEWART 19321998
Private
Private
Private
Private
Herbert Dilnot STEWART 18901959
Pauline Frances “Polly” SAUNDERS 19101973
Robert Atlee STEWART 18921958
Linda Victoria STEWART 19071952
Lt Charles Dilnot STEWART 18491907
Annie Victoria McGEOCH 18611924
Capn Thomas Dilnot STEWART 17961867
Elizabeth PALLISER 18021865
John STEWART 17601835
Margaret STAINES 17731836
Joseph STEWART 17371775
Mary DILNOT 17341775
James STEWART 16991756
Abigail TISDELL 17011756
Henry DILNOT 17001769
Mary Ann OAKLEY 17041757
Thomas STAINES 17451803
Margaret BOWERS 17461814
Thomas STAINES 1725
Elizabeth
Boughton BOWERS 17101784
Ann 17101795